Summer Closeout Up to 70% off select models

Save on select car audio, mobile video, installation gear, and more while supplies last.

Shop Closeout Deals Limited quantities • While supplies last

Ring Terminals

View as List Grid

Items 31-40 of 40

Set Descending Direction
  1. T-Spec V8-RTN18-20 Pack of 20 V8 Series 8 Gauge 0.31 inch Crimp Nickel Plated Ring Terminal
    T-Spec V8-RTN18-20 V8 Series 8 Gauge 0.31 inch Crimp Nickel Plated Ring Terminals - 20 Pack
    $19.99
    • Provide hassle-free installation while ensuring great performance
    • Heavy duty set screw
    • Compact, patented high tolerance machined metal end
    • Nickel plated for superior power transfer and added durability
    Learn More
  2. T-Spec V8-RTN8-20 Pack of 20 V8 Series 4 Gauge 0.25 inch Crimp Nickel Plated Ring Terminal
    T-Spec V8-RTN8-20 V8 Series 4 Gauge 0.25 inch Crimp Nickel Plated Ring Terminals - 20 Pack
    $21.99
    • Provide hassle-free installation while ensuring great performance
    • Heavy duty set screw
    • Compact, patented high tolerance machined metal end
    • Nickel plated for superior power transfer and added durability
    Learn More
  3. T-Spec V8-RTN10-20 V8 Series 4 Gauge 0.38 inch Crimp Nickel Plated Ring Terminals - Main
    T-Spec V8-RTN10-20 V8 Series 4 Gauge 0.38 inch Crimp Nickel Plated Ring Terminals - 20 Pack
    $22.99
    • Provide hassle-free installation while ensuring great performance
    • Heavy duty set screw
    • Compact, patented high tolerance machined metal end
    • Nickel plated for superior power transfer and added durability
    Learn More
  4. 8 gauge 0.3125 inch Crimp Nickel Plated Ring Terminals
    Metra IB8GNRT-50 8 gauge 0.3125 inch Crimp Nickel Plated Ring Terminals - 50 Pack
    $23.99
    • Properly terminate 8 gauge power cables no minimize shorts and maximize current delivery
    • Nickel plated for uncompromising look and superior power transfer with added durability
    • Contains 25 Red boots
    • Contains 25 Black boots
    • Contains 50 Ring Terminal
    Learn More
  5. T-Spec V8-RTN3-20 Pack of 20 V8 Series 0 Gauge 0.38 inch Crimp Nickel Plated Ring Terminals
    T-Spec V8-RTN3-20 V8 Series 0 Gauge 0.38 inch Crimp Nickel Plated Ring Terminals - 20 Pack
    $29.99
    • Provide hassle-free installation while ensuring great performance
    • Heavy duty set screw
    • Compact, patented high tolerance machined metal end
    • Nickel plated for superior power transfer and added durability
    Learn More
  6. T-Spec V8-RTN1-20 Pack of 20 V8 Series 0 Gauge 0.25 inch Crimp Nickel Plated Ring Terminal
    T-Spec V8-RTN1-20 V8 Series 0 Gauge 0.25 inch Crimp Nickel Plated Ring Terminals - 20 Pack
    $34.99
    • Provide hassle-free installation while ensuring great performance
    • Heavy duty set screw
    • Compact, patented high tolerance machined metal end
    • Nickel plated for superior power transfer and added durability
    • Comes packed in re-sealable high-end retail box
    Learn More
  7. T-Spec V8-RTN2-20 Pack of 20 V8 Series 0 Gauge 0.31 inch Crimp Nickel Plated Ring Terminal
    T-Spec V8-RTN2-20 V8 Series 0 Gauge 0.31 inch Crimp Nickel Plated Ring Terminals - 20 Pack
    $36.99
    • Provide hassle-free installation while ensuring great performance
    • Heavy duty set screw
    • Compact, patented high tolerance machined metal end
    • Nickel plated for superior power transfer and added durability
    • Comes packed in re-sealable high-end retail box
    Learn More
  8. 2 gauge 0.3125 inch Crimp Nickel Plated Ring Terminals
    Metra IB2GNRT-50 2 gauge 0.3125 inch Crimp Nickel Plated Ring Terminals - 50 Pack
    $38.99
    • Properly terminate 2 gauge power cables no minimize shorts and maximize current delivery
    • Nickel plated for incomprimising look and superior power transfer with added durability
    • Contains 25 Red boots
    • Contains 25 Black boots
    • Contains 50 Ring Terminal
    Learn More
  9. 4 Gauge 0.3125 inch Crimp Nickel Plated Ring Terminals
    Metra IB4GNRT-50 4 Gauge 0.3125 inch Crimp Nickel Plated Ring Terminals - 50 Pack
    $54.99
    • Properly terminate 4 gauge power cables no minimize shorts and maximize current delivery
    • Nickel plated for uncompromising look and superior power transfer with added durability
    • Contains 25 Red boots
    • Contains 25 Black boots
    • Contains 50 Ring Terminal
    Learn More
  10. 1 gauge 0.3125 inch Crimp Nickel Plated Ring Terminals
    Metra IB1GNRT-50 1 gauge 0.3125 inch Crimp Nickel Plated Ring Terminals - 50 Pack
    $78.99
    • Properly terminate 1 gauge power cables no minimize shorts and maximize current delivery
    • Nickel plated for incomprimising look and superior power transfer with added durability
    • Contains 25 Red boots
    • Contains 25 Black boots
    • Contains 50 Ring Terminal
    Learn More
Page
per page
Who Bought This Also Bought
  1. Audiovox HR7012 7 inch Headrest Entertainment System for 2015 - 2016 Chevrolet Colorado
    Audiovox HR7012 7 inch Headrest Entertainment System for 2015 - 2016 Chevrolet Colorado
    $1,699.99
  2. I-TEC T2010 iPod/iPhone Dual Charger
    I-TEC T2010 iPod/iPhone Dual Charger
    $13.99
  3. Metra 99-6519S Single or Double DIN Stereo Installation Dash Kit for 2005 - 2007 Dodge Charger and Dodge Magnum Vehicles - Silver finish
    Metra 99-6519S Single or Double DIN Stereo Installation Dash Kit for 2005 - 2007 Dodge Charger and Dodge Magnum Vehicles - Silver finish
    $77.99
  4. Kicker 43TCWRT102 800 Watt 10 inch CompRT Loaded Enclosure Subwoofer - 2 ohm
    Kicker 43TCWRT102 800 Watt 10 inch CompRT Loaded Enclosure Subwoofer - 2 ohm
    Special Price $239.99 Regular Price $279.99
  5. Quality Mobile Video 01004-R Large Tip illuminated SPDT Toggle Switch with Protective cover - Red
    Quality Mobile Video 01004-R Large Tip illuminated SPDT Toggle Switch with Protective cover - Red
    $5.99
  6. Audiovox HR8 8 inch Headrest Entertainment System for 2010 - 2012 Mitsubishi Outlander
    Audiovox HR8 8 inch Headrest Entertainment System for 2010 - 2012 Mitsubishi Outlander
    $1,899.99
  7. Metra 95-7353CH Double DIN Mounting Kit for Kia Rio 2012-Up Vehicles
    Metra 95-7353CH Double DIN Mounting Kit for Kia Rio 2012-Up Vehicles
    $32.99
  8. PYLE PSS4 High Power Stereo Speaker Selector 4 Channels
    PYLE PSS4 High Power Stereo Speaker Selector 4 Channels
    $44.99
©2003-2022 Mobile Electronics Display and Accessories Co., Inc.